American Pipe Brands & Makers W - Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update location) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Worlich]]'''||John Worlich (ret./† ?); ?, NJ | |'''[[Worlich]]'''||John Worlich (ret./† ?); ?, NJ | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Woolsey]]'''||Los Angelas, CA (Circa 1960s 1970s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |