23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Zephair]]'''||[[Reco Manufacturing Co.]] (liquidated); Chicago, IL. | |'''[[Zephair]]'''||[[Reco Manufacturing Co.]] (liquidated); Chicago, IL. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Zehnder Pipes]]'''||Yosef S. Zehnder; Springfield, MO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Zeus]]'''||Brand sold by [[L&H Stern]] and [[Altamira]]; U.S. PAT. 2158897 | |'''[[Zeus]]'''||Brand sold by [[L&H Stern]] and [[Altamira]]; U.S. PAT. 2158897 |