American Pipe Brands & Makers W - Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yello-Bole]]'''||'''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]'''; currently made by '''[[S.M. Frank]]'''. | |'''[[Yello-Bole]]'''||'''[[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]]'''; currently made by '''[[S.M. Frank]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Yeti Pipe Co.]]'''||Micah Crider; Missoula, MT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Yingling]]'''||Mark Yingling | |'''[[Yingling]]'''||Mark Yingling |