23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Delacour Brothers]]'''||Delacour Brothers Ltd. (D.B.L.). UK branch of '''[[Delacour]]''', France. | |'''[[Delacour Brothers]]'''||Delacour Brothers Ltd. (D.B.L.). UK branch of '''[[Delacour]]''', France. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Delta]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Digby]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |