Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D
(view source)
Revision as of 02:43, 13 June 2015
67 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Revision as of 02:22, 13 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:43, 13 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 295:
Line 295:
|-
|-
|'''[[Duke]]'''||???
|'''[[Duke]]'''||???
|-
|'''[[Dulwich]]'''||brand that often has Meerschaum lined bowls
|-
|-
|}
|}
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,095
edits