158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Abdulla'''||A brand of Abdulla & Co Ltd. | |'''Abdulla'''||A brand of Abdulla & Co Ltd. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Academy Award]]'''||A brand of [[Comoy's]] for export to the US. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ace of Spades'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Ace of Spades'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |