158
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''<font size="4">A</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">A</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[A. Oppenheimer]]'''||Adolph Oppenheimer, see also [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Abbey Pipes]]'''||Liquidated. Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire. | |'''[[Abbey Pipes]]'''||Liquidated. Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire. |