British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Castleford]]'''||Colin Fromm | |'''[[Castleford]]'''||Colin Fromm | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cauldron'''||brand by [[Beney, Ltd.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Chapman]]'''||??? | |'''[[Chapman]]'''||??? |