British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Duke]]'''||??? | |'''[[Duke]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dulwich]]'''||brand that often has Meerschaum lined bowls | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |