23,095
edits
m (brand add) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dorchester'''||made at different times by [[Comoy's]], and also [[Hall & Fitzgerald]] | |'''Dorchester'''||made at different times by [[Comoy's]], and also [[Hall & Fitzgerald]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Dover DeLuxe'''||Made by [[Comoy]] for the [[Arthor Leonard]] pipe shop in Portland, OR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Dr. John]]'''|| London? | |'''[[Dr. John]]'''|| London? |