British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]]'''||'''Rex M. Key'''; Broseley, Shropshire | |'''[[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]]'''||'''Rex M. Key'''; Broseley, Shropshire | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brumfit]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Brunette]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Brunette]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |