British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cornwall]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Cornwall]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Coronet]]'''||Need information, may be a Comoy's second? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Coronation]]'''||??? | |'''[[Coronation]]'''||??? |