23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Concinnum'''||brand of Evans Concinnum & Metal Works | |'''Concinnum'''||brand of Evans Concinnum & Metal Works | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cool and Sweet'''||old brand, also know as "Cool Sweet". Symbol '''C&S''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cordoban]]'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. | |'''[[Cordoban]]'''||'''[[GBD]]'''. Offered as private brand pipe; stampings on customer's comand. |