British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cornwall]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Cornwall]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Coronation]]'''||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |