British Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''[[Country Club]]'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Countryman'''||A series by [[Charatan]], but also Meerschaum pipes by [[Amboseli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cragmoor]]'''||??? | |'''[[Cragmoor]]'''||??? |