39
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''English Knight'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''English Knight'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English Rustic'''||perhaps this '''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second 50-70s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Estacis'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Estacis'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |
edits