627
edits
No edit summary |
m (Added Fortnum & Mason to British list) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | |'''[[Ferndown]]'''||L. & J.S. Briars / Les Wood | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fortnum & Mason]]'''||House pipes of famed London department store | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fouquet'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Fouquet'''||'''[[GBD]]''' sub-brand / second. |