Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
British Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
British Pipe Brands & Makers I - L
(view source)
Revision as of 23:36, 3 June 2016
38 bytes added
,
7 years ago
no edit summary
Revision as of 20:27, 28 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:36, 3 June 2016
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 112:
Line 112:
|-
|-
|'''LTD'''||Brand sold by [[S. Mc Lardy Co.]]
|'''LTD'''||Brand sold by [[S. Mc Lardy Co.]]
|-
|'''Lumberman'''||[[Comoy]] second
|-
|-
|}
|}
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,116
edits