23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kennett]]||J.A. Kennett Ltd., Need Informaion; London | |'''[[Kennett]]||J.A. Kennett Ltd., Need Informaion; London | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kettle's Pipe]]'''||Distributed or sold by S S Piece Co 1922 (USA). Need information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Key'''||Rex M. Key, [[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]] | |'''Key'''||Rex M. Key, [[Broseley Clay Tobacco Pipes]] |