23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lord'''||'''[[Vuillard & Strauss]]''' | |'''Lord'''||'''[[Vuillard & Strauss]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lovat'''||A brand produced by [[Oppenheimer Pipe]], and also [[A. Friedlander]] in Scotland. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |