British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[S.Weingott & Son]]'''||'''Early 20th century firm. [[FEC]], SW, and [[Weingott]] brands; London | |'''[[S.Weingott & Son]]'''||'''Early 20th century firm. [[FEC]], SW, and [[Weingott]] brands; London | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sabre'''||Former brand of [[Bra-Way]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sandurst'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Sandurst'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |