British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Suffolk'''||North American Brand from [[Whitehall]] in England, and sold by Tyler & Co. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sunrise'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Sunrise'''||'''[[Comoy's]]''' sub-brand / second. |