British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Royal Stuart'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Royal Triumph]]'''||An [[Orlik]] sub-brand / second. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''RSB'''||Former brand of R.S. Bolton Ltd., early 20th century | |'''RSB'''||Former brand of R.S. Bolton Ltd., early 20th century |