British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Sefton to British makers, added link in description for E. Deguingand & Son.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tdott'''||Peter Leslie; Great Wakering., Essex | |'''Tdott'''||Peter Leslie; Great Wakering., Essex | ||
|- | |||
|'''Tennison, Dan'''||Influential pipe maker for [[Charatan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''The Exmoor Pipe'''||The Exmoor Pipe "Giant" - Made in England | |'''The Exmoor Pipe'''||The Exmoor Pipe "Giant" - Made in England |