British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scott'''||D. McDougall | |'''Scott'''||D. McDougall | ||
|- | |||
|'''Scrimshaw'''||English freehands sold by [[Comoy's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sefton]]'''||Obsolete brand made for [[E. Deguingand & Son]] | |'''[[Sefton]]'''||Obsolete brand made for [[E. Deguingand & Son]] |