23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tdott'''||Peter Leslie; Great Wakering., Essex | |'''Tdott'''||Peter Leslie; Great Wakering., Essex | ||
|- | |||
|'''Television'''||Brand sold by A. Grunfield Co., produced by [[Gasparini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tennison, Dan'''||Influential pipe maker for [[Charatan]] | |'''Tennison, Dan'''||Influential pipe maker for [[Charatan]] |