British Pipe Brands & Makers R - T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stonehenge'''||Former brand stamped "Stonehenge/Made in London/ England" | |'''Stonehenge'''||Former brand stamped "Stonehenge/Made in London/ England" | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Strand]]'''||Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Stump'''||'''[[Sasieni]]''' sub-brand / second. |