23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">W</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">W</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''W. Bradford'''||Tobacconist and brand; London | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott | |'''[[Weingott]]'''||Samuel Weingott |