23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">C</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">C</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cap Belton'''||Brand produced by the old [[Tabago]] of (Denmark); distributed in the USA by Gesty Trading & Mfg. Corp. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[CARLOM]]'''||Maker for Pipe-Dan. | |'''[[CARLOM]]'''||Maker for Pipe-Dan. |