159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Aalbørg'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | |'''Aalbørg'''||Second brand produced by '''[[Erik Nørding]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|-'''A. H.'''|| Alberth Hansens | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Albion'''||An outlet of the former '''[[Bentley]]''' production. | |'''Albion'''||An outlet of the former '''[[Bentley]]''' production. |
edits