159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[DON / Don]]'''||[[Bari]] sub-brand??? - not confirmed! Series: Old Briar. | |'''[[DON / Don]]'''||[[Bari]] sub-brand??? - not confirmed! Series: Old Briar. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Dori]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dybsø'''||No details known! (Once mentioned in context with '''[[Karl Erik]]'''.) | |'''Dybsø'''||No details known! (Once mentioned in context with '''[[Karl Erik]]'''.) |
edits