23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''Borge Hansen''' | | ||'''Borge Hansen''' | ||
|- | |||
| ||'''[[Hartman Hansen]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''Jan Hansen''' - pseudonym used by '''Hendrik Jørgensen''' → '''[[Svendborg]]'''. | | ||'''Jan Hansen''' - pseudonym used by '''Hendrik Jørgensen''' → '''[[Svendborg]]'''. | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
| ||'''[[Kurt Hansen]]''' - part-time experienced pipemaker. Works with/for Tom '''[[Eltang]]''' on the "Sara Eltang" line. | | ||'''[[Kurt Hansen]]''' - part-time experienced pipemaker. Works with/for Tom '''[[Eltang]]''' on the "Sara Eltang" line. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Per Hansen]]'''; København. → S. Bang | | ||'''[[Per Hansen]]'''; København. → [[S. Bang]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Poul Hansen]]'''; København. | | ||'''[[Poul Hansen]]'''; København. |