Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H
(view source)
Revision as of 15:26, 18 June 2015
48 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Revision as of 14:58, 18 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:26, 18 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 91:
Line 91:
|-
|-
|'''Hansen'''
|'''Hansen'''
|-
| ||'''Hansen Briar''' - see [[Poul Hansen]]
|-
|-
| ||'''Borge Hansen'''
| ||'''Borge Hansen'''
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits