Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Hans Hartmann]]''' | | ||'''[[Hans Hartmann]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hasan Gezer'''||German artisan who works for [[Dan Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hasso]]''' | |'''[[Hasso]]''' |