Danish Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | | ||[[Image:glyn_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:glyn_2.jpg|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Golden Danish]]||Marked IS, Likely made by [[Karl Erik]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Goodwill]]''' | |'''[[Goodwill]]''' |