159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jarl]]'''||No details known! | |'''[[Jarl]]'''||No details known! | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jarne, B.]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jelling]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jensen, Bjarne Allen]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jensen]]'''||company Georg Jensen; Lille Skensved, closed app. 2004 | |'''[[Jensen]]'''||company Georg Jensen; Lille Skensved, closed app. 2004 |
edits