Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed spelling on King Erik) |
m (Added Jen Briar as Jensen subbrand) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jelling]]''' | |'''[[Jelling]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jen Briar]]'''||Subbrand of Georg Jensen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Jensen, Bjarne Allen]]''' | |'''[[Jensen, Bjarne Allen]]''' |