Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kock'''||Johan Kock; Ærøskøbing. → '''[[J.K. Pipes]]'''. | |'''Kock'''||Johan Kock; Ærøskøbing. → '''[[J.K. Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Koldby Pibermageri]]'''; Snedsted | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kong Christian'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. | |'''Kong Christian'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. |