Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Koldby Pibermageri]]'''||Snedsted. | |'''[[Koldby Pibermageri]]'''||Snedsted. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kolding]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kong Christian'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. | |'''Kong Christian'''||Second by '''[[Stanwell]]'''; discontinued. |