Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Largo]]'''||"Made in Denmark" - No details known! | |'''[[Largo]]'''||"Made in Denmark" - No details known! | ||
Line 134: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Jørn Larsen]]''' | | ||'''[[Jørn Larsen]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| ||'''Olav (Gaarn) Larsen''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[W.Ø. Larsen]]''' | | ||'''[[W.Ø. Larsen]]''' |