Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|'''[[L-B Pipes]]'''|| Leo Borgart | |'''[[L-B Pipes]]'''|| Leo Borgart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[LEIF]]'''|| No information. Pipe stamped LEIF Handcut in Denmark | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Le Veil'''||No details known! | |'''Le Veil'''||No details known! |