Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''[[Wilhelm Bjarne Jørgensen]]'''; Lyngby | | ||'''[[Wilhelm Bjarne Jørgensen]]'''; Lyngby | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Jules]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||