Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Laesen, Olav (Gaarn)]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Largo]]'''||"Made in Denmark" - No details known! | |'''[[Largo]]'''||"Made in Denmark" - No details known! |