Danish Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Loran]]'''||Ib Loran. Sold most of his pipes through the Pipe-Dan shop in Copenhagen. | |'''[[Loran]]'''||Ib Loran. Sold most of his pipes through the Pipe-Dan shop in Copenhagen. | ||
|- | |||
| ||'''[[Tine Loran; daughter of Ib Loran]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lund]]'''||Svend A.A. Lund; Outrup. | |'''[[Lund]]'''||Svend A.A. Lund; Outrup. |