French Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''High Life'''||late 19th Century french brand | |'''High Life'''||late 19th Century french brand | ||
|- | |||
|'''Holz'''||19th century brand from the Grappin-Dalloz Factory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |