French Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henri Vuillard & Cie.'''||Saint-Claude factory founded in 1857, which incorporated the Vincent Péchoux factory | |'''Henri Vuillard & Cie.'''||Saint-Claude factory founded in 1857, which incorporated the Vincent Péchoux factory | ||
|- | |||
|'''Henri Gros'''||Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? | |'''[[Hermes Pipes]]'''||??? |