French Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hilex]]'''||Stamped "Fait Main - Algerian Briar" | |'''[[Hilex]]'''||Stamped "Fait Main - Algerian Briar" | ||
|- | |||
|'''High Life'''||late 19th Century french brand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |