23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Firex]]'''||Series known: Gold Crown | |'''[[Firex]]'''||Series known: Gold Crown | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Flamidor]]||Early French lighter company that either made pipes, or had them made under their brand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Flavien Mandrillon'''||19th Century French Factory in Saint-Claude, which later became Gay-Mandrillon. | |'''Flavien Mandrillon'''||19th Century French Factory in Saint-Claude, which later became Gay-Mandrillon. |