23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Marmet'''||Also called M. Marmet-Regge, also sold the Dr. Geo brand; Saint-Claude | |'''Marmet'''||Also called M. Marmet-Regge, also sold the Dr. Geo brand; Saint-Claude | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Martel]]||Paul Martel, made Morta Pipes in Herbignac, workshop sold to [[Sébilo]], who then sold it to [[Trever Talbert]], who has sense moved back to the states. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN | |'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN |