23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mercier]]'''||Private label brand or P. Mercier, Paris. | |'''[[Mercier]]'''||Private label brand or P. Mercier, Paris. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mini-Poyat'''||Brand launched in 1988 by [[Cuty Fort Group]], designed by Jean Pierre Vitrac | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Morel]]'''||Pierre Morel | |'''[[Morel]]'''||Pierre Morel |